Skyriai

 

Eil. Nr.

Skyrius

Pirmininkas

Kontaktai

 

1.

 

 Alytus

 Romualdas Ambroževičius

 

 romualdas.ambrozevicius@taip.lt

 

 

2.

 

 Akmenė  Ingrida Vėžauskienė  ingrida.vezauskiene@taip.lt

 

3.

 

 Birštonas  Gintautas Siaurusevičius  gintautas.siaurusevicius@taip.lt

4.

 Druskininkai

 Angelė Rukštelienė

 

 angele.ruksteliene@taip.lt

 

 

5.

 

 Elektrėnai

 Petras Nausėda

 petras.nauseda@taip.lt

 

6.

 

 Jonava  Jolita Peleckienė  jolita.peleckiene@taip.lt

 

7.

 

 Joniškis

 Kęstutis Lukošiūnas

 kestutis.lukosiunas@taip.lt

 

8.

 

 Jurbarkas

 Dijana Bendoraitytė

 dijana.bendoraityte@taip.lt

 

9.

 

 Kaišiadorys

 Ona Šiškienė  ona.siskiene@taip.lt

 

10.

 

 Kaunas

 Taryba

 Donatas Pilinkus

 donatas.pilinkus@taip.lt

 

11.

 

 Kauno raj.

 Taryba

 

 

 

12.

 

 Kazlų Rūda   Eglė Senkutė  egle.senkute@taip.lt

 

13.

 

 Klaipėda

 Marius Stankevičius

 marius.stankevicius@taip.lt

 

14.

 

 Klaipėdos    raj.  Loreta Rupeikienė  loreta.rupeikiene@taip.lt

 

15.

 

 Kretinga  Janė Narvilienė  jane.narviliene@taip.lt
16. 

 

Marijampolė

 

 Arūnas Kapsevičius  arunas.kapsevicius@taip.lt

 

17.

 

 Neringa

 Taryba

 Edvardas Šulcas

 edvardas.sulcas@taip.lt

 

18.

 

 Pagėgiai  Raimonda Liekienė  raimonda.liekiene@taip.lt

19.

 Pakruojis

 Taryba

 Saulius Gegieckas 

 

 saulius.gegieckas@taip.lt

 

 

20.

 

 Panevėžys

 Vaidas Vaitkevičius

 vaidas.vaitkevicius@taip.lt

 

21.

 

 Pasvalys   Šarūnas Kazlauskas  sarunas.kazlauskas@taip.lt

 

22.

 

 Prienai

 Taryba

 Saulius Narūnas

 saulius.narunas@taip.lt

23.  Radviliškis  Daivis Sutkevičius  daivis.sutkevičius@taip.lt

 

24.

 

 Raseiniai

 Taryba

 Alfonsas Maciukevičius  alfonsas.maciukevicius@taip.lt 

 

25.

 

 Šakiai  Mindaugas Tarnauskas   mindaugas.tarnauskas@taip.lt

 

26.

 

 Šiauliai

 Taryba

 Vidmantas Šimkus

 vidmantas.simkus@taip.lt

 

27.

 

 Šiaulių raj.   Audrius Goštautas  audrius.gostautas@taip.lt

 

28.

 

 Šilalė  Arūnas Pocius  arunas.pocius@taip.lt

 

29.

 

 Šilutė

 Taryba

 Arvydas Jakas

 arvydas.jakas@taip.lt

 

30.

 

 Širvintos

 Arūnas Janutėnas

 arunas.janutenas@taip.lt

 

31.

 

 Švenčionys

 Algimantas Žeimys

 algimantas.zeimys@taip.lt

 

32.

 

 Tauragė

 Olė Matusienė

 ole.matusiene@taip.lt

 

33.

 

 Trakai  Zofija Abeciūnienė  zofija.abeciuniene@taip.lt

 

34.

 

 Ukmergė

 

 

35.  Utena  Vidmantas Valinčius  vidmantas.valincius@taip.lt

 

36.

 

 Varėna  Andrius Petrušis  andrius.petrusis@taip.lt

 

37.

 

 Vilkaviškis

 Kęstutis Žiemys

 kestutis.ziemys@taip.lt

 

38.

 

 Vilniaus

 Taryba 

 Komitetai

 Miroslavas Monkevičius

 miroslavas@monkevicius.lt

 

39.

 

 Vilniaus raj.

 Taryba 

 Janina Šimkuvienė

 janina.simkuviene@taip.lt

 

40.

 

 Zarasai

 Rolandas Urniežius

 rolandas.urniezius@taip.lt